CD クラシック  アーティスト一覧

 

 ▼ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
モニク・アース
ヴラディーミル・アシュケナージ
アルバン・ベルク四重奏団
悪魔のトリル
クラウディオ・アバド
ニコラウス・アーノンクール
マルタ・アルゲリッチ
安芸晶子
カレル・アンチェル
青島広志
アウラ
アンサンブル・ファンファール
ヴラディミール・アシュケナージ
アムステルダム・バロック合唱団
アルノルト・シェーンベルク合唱団
エマニュエル・アックス
アンドレイ・アブラメンコフ
朝川朋之
アルベニス (1860-1909)
アムステルダム・バロック管弦楽団
アムステルダム・モーツァルト・プレイヤーズ
イギリス室内管弦楽団
岩井直溥
石川綾子
イタリア合奏団
伊藤亮太郎
市野あゆみ
飯森範親
イスラエル・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ペーター・イレイニ
イルマ
飯守泰次郎
イーストマン・ウインド・アンサンブル
石川亮太
岩渕重紀
ウィーン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
海野義雄
内田光子
アマデウス・ウェーバージンケ
ウィーン国立歌劇場合唱団
ウィーン室内合奏団
ウィーン交響楽団
上野耕平
内門卓也
ウィーン・コンツェントゥス・ムジクス
上野星矢
ジョン・ウィリアムズ
アルフレッド・ウォーレンステイン
上田仁
ウィーン・ホーフブルクカペルレ・コーラルスコラ
ヴォーン・ウィリアムズ(1872-1958)
梅村祐子
梅田俊明
クリストフ・エッシェンバッハ
NHK交響楽団
エスコルタ
江口玲
小澤征爾
サラ・オレイン
ピアノ作品集
小原孝
ジョン・オールディス
大阪センチュリー合唱団
太田紗和子
オルフェウス室内管弦楽団
小田桐寛之
アリス=紗良・オット


 ア行  ▼カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
ヘルベルト・フォン・カラヤン
カレーラス ドミンゴ パヴァロッティ
海上自衛隊東京音楽隊
河邊一彦
オレグ・カガン
ホセ・カレーラス
パトリック・ガロワ
海上自衛隊東京音楽隊・海上自衛隊横須賀音楽隊
海上自衛隊東京音楽隊 三宅由佳莉
金子薫
加養浩幸
川井郁子
ホセ=ルイス・ガルシア
エフゲニー・キーシン
パーヴェル・ギリロフ
菊池真知子
エミール・ギレリス
グレン・グールド
熊本マリ
アルテュール・グリュミオー
カルロス・クライバー
ザ・グリュミオー・トリオ
オットー・クレンペラー
マリア・グラーフ
エレーヌ・グリモー
ペーター=ルーカス・グラーフ
國末貞仁
雲井雅人サックス四重奏団
イスマエル・フェルナンデス・デ・ラ・クエスタ
ヘルマン・クレバース
グループ・ヴォカール・ド・フランス
ヨハン・クラフト
ギドン・クレーメル
フリードリヒ・グルダ
クリーヴランド管弦楽団
チャールズ・グローヴズ
ルドルフ・ケンペ
ワレリー・ゲルギエフ
ゲヴァントハウス・バッハ・オーケストラ
ヴィルヘルム・ケンプ
Kei Sakamoto
航空自衛隊航空中央音楽隊
トン・コープマン
ジェームズ・ゴールウェイ
ローター・コッホ
ベアトリス・ゴーセ
ジェイムズ・ゴールウェイ
小林愛実
コロンビア交響楽団
五郎部俊朗
小松亮太
小林幸子
五嶋みどり
小林研一郎
小山実稚恵
コンチェルト・ケルン
小林恵子
ミハイル・コペリマン
キリル・コンドラシン


 ア行  カ行  ▼サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
斎藤圭土
斎藤守也
齊藤一郎
佐藤亜紀子
佐藤勝重
SAXOFOX
佐野隆哉
Sayoko Sato
佐藤友紀
佐藤眞
サミュエル・サンダース
佐藤義政
佐々木亮
ネッロ・サンティ
Symphonic Wind Ensemble 21
ジェルジ・シェベック
下地啓二
シンフォニー・オブ・ジ・エアー
ショパン (1810-1849)
シエナ・ウインド・オーケストラ
實川風
シカゴ交響楽団
ナタリー・シュトゥッツマン
ホルスト・シュタイン
ポール・ジェイコブズ
ショルティ/ロンドン響
シュターツカペレ・ドレスデン
ゲルハルト・シュルツ
コンスタンティン・シルヴェストリ
リッカルド・シャイー
ジュリアード弦楽四重奏団
ハンス・シュミット=イッセルシュテット
ショルティ/シカゴ響
塩谷靖子
カルロ・マリア・ジュリーニ
ヨーゼフ・シヴォー
スミ・ジョー
ヤーノシュ・シュタルケル
シャイー
シャンティクリア
ミヒャエル・シャーデ
ミシェル・シュヴァルベ
シュターツカペレ・ベルリン
四方恭子
清水真弓
ハンスイェルク・シェレンベルガー
サー・ゲオルグ・ショルティ
ヘンリク・シェリング
士気シビックウィンドオーケストラ
クルト・シュトライト
クリスティーネ・シェーファー
ヨゼフ・スーク
ズーラシアンブラス
スホーンデルヴィルト
カルル・スウォボダ
ストラヴィンスキー(1882-1971)
スーク・トリオ
ウィリアム・T.ストロンバーグ
鈴木美登里
トルグニー・スポールセン
ズデニェク・コシュラー
スパーク&シエナ
スメタナ四重奏団
須川展也
レイ・スティル
末延麻裕子
アイザック・スターン
スカイウォーカー・シンフォニー・オーケストラ
エルナ・スポーレンベルク
スローカー・トロンボーン四重奏団
ヴィンチェンツォ・スカレーラ
ブラニミール・スローカー
アンドレス・セゴヴィア
精華女子高等学校吹奏楽部
ジョージ・セル
セルジオ&オダイル・アサド
仙台フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
千住真理子
マーク・ゼルツァー
反田恭平
ソリスト・ロマンド


 ア行  カ行  サ行  ▼タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
橘直貴
田中彩子
高田恵子
ペーター・ダム
タヴァナー・プレイヤーズ
舘野泉
DANROK
田中信昭
高橋敦
タヴァナー・コンソート
チョン・キョンファ[鄭京和]
ジェイムズ・チェンバース
チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
アナスタシア・チェボタリョーワ
チョン・ミョンフン
チョ・ソンジン
辻井伸行
鶴田浩二
フランク・ペーター・ツィンマーマン
ジェフリー・テイト
シャルル・デュトワ
ジャン=イヴ・ティボーデ
イアン・ティリー
TEMPEI
啼鵬
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
ドゥーブル・サンス
冨田勲
東京都交響楽団
東儀秀樹
冨田勲&プラズマ・シンフォニー・オーケストラ
東京メトロポリタン・ウィンド・アンサンブル
東京シティ・フィルハーモニック管弦楽団
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ 大井剛史
トリオ・デ・クエスト
グスターボ・ドゥダメル
ドレスデン・シュターツカペレ
東京交響楽団
P.フーベルト・ドップS.J.
東京混声合唱団
ニーナ・ドルリアク
ドヴォルザーク(1841-1904)
同志社グリークラブ
アンタル・ドラティ
外山啓介
東京フィルハーモニー交響楽団


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ▼ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
仲道郁代
中村紘子
中西圭三
中村紘子、海野義雄、堤剛
長尾春花
中村均一&アルモ・サクソフォン・クァルテット
中園理沙
ニューヨーク・フィルハーモニック
ニューヨーク・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ニュー・フィルハーモニア管弦楽団
ニュー・コンサート・アーツ管弦楽団
西本智実
シーリア・ニクリン
オーレル・ニコレ
日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団
    のだめオーケストラ
ヴァーツラフ・ノイマン/チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ジェシー・ノーマン
ジャナンドレア・ノセダ


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ▼ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
バッハ(1685-1750)
レナード・バーンスタイン
イツァーク・パールマン
ヤン・パネンカ
葉加瀬太郎 高嶋ちさ子 古澤巌
朴葵姫
パリ管弦楽団
ヴァグ・パピアン
フランツ・バウアー=トイスル
ルチアーノ・パヴァロッティ
花岡千春
パリ音楽院管弦楽団
チェチーリア・バルトリ
クララ・ハスキル
パナソニック合唱団
葉加瀬太郎
服部百音
バイロイト祝祭管弦楽団
ハイドン(1732-1809)
エリック・ハイドシェック
アンドレア・バッティストーニ
エウジェニオ・バニョーリ
ヒラリー・ハーン
萩原千代
ダニエル・バレンボイム
ピーター・ハーフォード
バイエルン国立管弦楽団
バイエルン国立歌劇場合唱団
アンドレ・ヴァンデルノート
ヘルムート・ヴァルヒャ
アンドルー・パロット
ダニエル・ハーディング
ロレンツォ・バヴァーイ
バイロイト祝祭合唱団
広島ウインドオーケストラ
アストル・ピアソラ
マリア・ジョアン・ピリス
広上淳一 東京ガーデン・オーケストラ
ピッツバーグ交響楽団
マリア・ジョアオ・ピリス
フィレンツェ五月音楽祭管弦楽団
ジョン・ブラウニング
フィルハーモニア管弦楽団
福田昌範
冬木透
バルバラ・フリットリ
フィンチリー児童音楽団員
アンジェラ・マリア・ブラーシ
ピエール・フルニエ
ブリテン(1913-1976)
フォスター
プーランク(1899-1963)
ベンジャミン・ブリテン
フランス国立管弦楽団
アイオナ・ブラウン
ラファウ・ブレハッチ
ミレッラ・フレーニ
サンソン・フランソワ
ブラームス(1833-1897)
アンドレ・プレヴィン
ブダペスト・アート交響楽団
アラン・ブリバエフ
クリスティアン・フンケ
フレデリック・フェネル
クラウス・ペーター・フロール
福田進一
スタニスラフ・ブーニン
パトリシア・プティボン
ウィルヘルム・フルトヴェングラー
フィリップ・ジョーンズ・ブラス・アンサンブル
トーマス・ブランディス
ベルリン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ヘンデル(1685-1759)
マキシム・ヴェンゲーロフ&ヴィルトゥオージ
ベートーヴェン(1770-1827)
マキシム・ヴェンゲーロフ
ヴァシリー・ペトレンコ
イングリット・ヘブラー
ベーム、ゲオルク(1661-1733)
ベルリン・ドイツ・オペラ合唱団
マレイ・ペライア
ベルリン・ドイツ・オペラ管弦楽団
ベルリン・ドイツ交響楽団
ボストン交響楽団
マウリツィオ・ポリーニ
エンリケ・ホルダ
ホルヘ・ボレット
ハインツ・ホリガー
ボラーニ シャイー
クロード・ボリング
外囿祥一郎
アンドレア・ボチェッリ
ボーンマス交響楽団


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  ▼マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
サー・ネヴィル・マリナー
マイアベーア(1791-1864)
マリインスキー劇場
イナ・マリカ
マイスキー アルゲリッチ
ロヴロ・フォン・マタチッチ
マット・マックアイザック
ティニ・マトー
マルク・ミンコフスキ
ティヤナ・ミロシェヴィチ
宮本益光
ナタン・ミルシテイン
ドミニク・ミラー
ミュンヘン放送管弦楽団
アルトゥーロ・ベネデッティ・ミケランジェリ
三宅崇生
宮下宣子/三浦はつみ
マーク・ミッシェル
ミュンヘン・バッハ管弦楽団
宮本文昭
宮越悠貴
三舩優子
ミラノ・スカラ座管弦楽団
村治佳織
村治奏一
ヴィクトリア・ムローヴァ
リッカルド・ムーティ
エフゲニー・ムラヴィンスキー
イリーナ・メジューエワ
ズービン・メータ
ユーディ・メニューイン
ジャック・メルシエ
森麻季
モーツァルト(1756-1791)
モントリオール交響楽団
モンテ・カルロ国立歌劇場管弦楽団
トゥルルス・モルク


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ▼ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
山岸茂人
矢部達哉
ヤマハ吹奏楽団
パーヴォ・ヤルヴィ&ドイツ・カンマーフィルハーモニー・ブレーメン
安永徹
山洞智
ネーメ・ヤルヴィ
ヤンソンス
山下康介
結城安浩 ヨーヨー・マ
ヨーロッパ・バロック・ソロイスツ
吉武大地
ヨハン・ヨハンソン
吉田宇宙ストリングス


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ▼ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
ネマニャ・ラドゥロヴィチ
ラフマニノフ (1873-1943)
マクサンス・ラリュー
ラン・ラン[郎朗]
エーリヒ・ラインスドルフ
ラヴェル(1875-1937)
セルゲイ・ラフマニノフ
アレクサンダー=セルゲイ・ラミレス
ライプツィヒ・ゲヴァントハウス管弦楽団
スヴャトスラフ・リヒテル
アルフレッド・リード
龍谷大学学友会学術文化局吹奏楽部
リベラ
カール・リヒター
エヴァ・リンド
ルーヴル宮音楽隊
アルトゥール・ルービンシュタイン
ルツェルン音楽祭弦楽合奏団
ルクセンブルグ放送管弦楽団
レ・フレール
マイケル・レアード
ザ・レヴ・サクソフォン・クヮルテット
ドロテア・レシュマン
ヒルデ・レッセル=マイダン
セルゲイ・レヴィーチン
ロンドン交響楽団
ロイヤル・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ローマ国立歌劇場管弦楽団
ムスティスラフ・ロストロポーヴィチ
ロサンゼルス・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
パスカル・ロジェ
ロジェ・ワーグナー合唱団
ロサンジェルス・フィルハーモニック
ロジェー・ワーグナー合唱団
ロンドン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ロータス・カルテット
Robert Aiki Aubrey Lowe
スコット・ロス
ロンドン・フィルハーモニー合唱団
マニュエル・ロザンタール


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ▼ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
その他
ブルーノ・ワルター
渡邉康雄
ロジェー・ワーグナー
若林暢
和田薫 日本センチュリー交響楽団
(クラシック)
(オムニバス)
(V.A.)
(ディズニー)
Soprano Collection
ボスコフスキー VPO
Baroque Classical
Tenor Collection
アルゲリッチ アバド
長岡聡季&長岡秀子
バーンズ&シエナ
ヘイリー duet with 本田美奈子.
ツィマーマン ジュリーニ
ポール・メイエ/アルフレート・プリンツ
村中美菜
ラデク・バボラーク/小澤征爾&水戸室内管弦楽団
ヴァイオリン作品集
*チェロ・オムニバス*
パールマン バレンボイム
マゼール ウィーン・フィル
昭和音楽大学昭和ウィンド・シンフォニー
松本健司 横山幸雄
トリップ/トレチェック ツェーマン/ベーム
朝比奈隆/大阪フィルハーモニー交響楽団
ホルン・アンサンブルヴィーナス
ファジル・サイ&コパチンスカヤ
オーギュスタン・デュメイ マリア・ジョアン・ピリス
Project Brass
ハンゼン フルトヴェングラー BPO
本間四郎/福永陽一郎
クレーメル アルゲリッチ
本城正博
ジェームズ・ホランド
北山順子
ムター&カラヤン
池田若菜 谷口雄
*ギター・オムニバス*
若杉弘/清水脩

このページの先頭へ