CD クラシック  アーティスト一覧

 

 ▼ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
クラウディオ・アバド
ヴラディーミル・アシュケナージ
マルタ・アルゲリッチ
アルバン・ベルク四重奏団
アムステルダム・バロック管弦楽団
エマニュエル・アックス
ニコラウス・アーノンクール
愛知工業大学名電高等学校吹奏楽部
アバド 玉三郎 COE
アルノルト・シェーンベルク合唱団
モーリス・アンドレ
レイフ・オヴェ・アンスネス
エルネスト・アンセルメ
赤坂達三
サルヴァトーレ・アッカルド
アムステルダム・バロック・オーケストラ
フランシスコ・アライサ
アンサンブル・レ・ボレアード
アマデウス弦楽四重奏団
フィリップ・アントルモン
ナンシー・アージェンタ
青木晋太郎
エリー・アーメリング
岩村力
イ・ムジチ合奏団
イタリア合奏団
石川綾子
イスラエル・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
イングリッシュ・バロック・ソロイスツ
磯元義明
井田勝大
いずみシンフォニエッタ大阪
伊部祥子
ペーター・イレイニ
イーストマン・ウインド・アンサンブル
飯森範親
イル・ヴォーロ
岩渕重紀
ウィーン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
アマデウス・ウェーバージンケ
ウィーン・コンツェントゥス・ムジクス
ヴィヴァルディ(1678-1741)
ジョン・ウィリアムズ
ヴェルディ(1813-1901)
ウィーン・アルティス・カルテット
ウィーン交響楽団
牛田智大
ウィーン・ホーフブルクカペルレ・コーラルスコラ
ウィーン弦楽ゾリステン
クリストフ・エッシェンバッハ
エーデル四重奏団
エルガー(1857-1934)
エコールFACE児童合唱団
NBC交響楽団
ピエール=ロラン・エマール
エーテボリ交響楽団
アリス=紗良・オット
ユージン・オーマンディ
サラ・オレイン
小澤征爾
ダヴィッド・オイストラフ
オルフェウス室内管弦楽団
レフ・オボーリン
沖仁
ギャリック・オールソン
大萩康司
ピアノ作品集
大植英次
オスロ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団


 ア行  ▼カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
ヘルベルト・フォン・カラヤン
カプースチン
川上良司
海上自衛隊東京音楽隊
川井郁子
パブロ・カザルス
ルノー・カピュソン&カティア・ブニアティシヴィリ
ジュリアーノ・カルミニョーラ
ヨナス・カウフマン
カルロ・フェリーチェ歌劇場管弦楽団
ジャン=ジャック・カントロフ
片岡啓子
ワルター・ガロッツィ
カルロ・フェリーチェ歌劇場合唱団
キリル・コンドラシン交響楽団
清塚信也
Kiyotsugu Amano
木野雅之
木村大×榊原大
エフゲニー・キーシン
イヴリー・ギトリス
グレン・グールド
クリーヴランド管弦楽団
ラファエル・クーベリック
アルテュール・グリュミオー
イスマエル・フェルナンデス・デ・ラ・クエスタ
クロノス・クァルテット、パット・メセニー
ヴァン・クライバーン
リリー・クラウス
パトリック・クロムランク
ジョヴァンニ・グリエルモ
久木田薫
デュオ・クロムランク
ピーター・クラウス&マーク・バード
レラ・クーベッリ
オットー・クレンペラー
シギスヴァルト・クイケン
レナーテ・クラーマー
エマニュエル・クリヴィヌ
グラウン、カール・ハインリヒ(1704-59)
ギドン・クレーメル
ハンス・クナッパーツブッシュ
クイケン・アンサンブル
Keiko
ワレリー・ゲルギエフ
ケルティック・ウーマン
鍵盤男子
アンジェラ・ゲオルギュー
ロルフ・ケーネン
ケンプ/シェリング ライスター/フルニエ
イシュトヴァン・ケルテス
小松亮太
小林愛実
ジェームズ・ゴールウェイ
ミシェル・コルボ
トン・コープマン
コロンヌ管弦楽団
コロンヌ合唱団
キリル・コンドラシン
五嶋みどり
アルフレッド・コルトー
小林玄人
カトリーヌ・コラール
国立リヨン管弦楽団
小林恵子
アンナ・マリア・コトーニ
ゴショウ人
コロンビア・シンフォニー・ウィンズ&ブラス
小林秀雄
コロンビア室内アンサンブル


 ア行  カ行  ▼サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
佐藤卓史
ファジル・サイ
斎藤守也
サイトウ・キネン・オーケストラ
ヴォルフガング・サヴァリッシュ
佐渡&シエナ
佐渡裕 指揮 トーンキュンストラー管弦楽団
鮫島有美子
マリー・ヴィルジニア・サヴァスターノ
ゲルト・ザイフェルト
ザンデルリンク&ドレスデン・シュターツカペレ
アンドラーシュ・シフ
シカゴ交響楽団
新日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団
Symphonic Wind Ensemble 21
ハンスイェルク・シェレンベルガー
ジョン・オールディス合唱団
ミシェル・シュヴァルベ
ショパン (1810-1849)
品川カルテット
アラン・シヴィル
式町水晶
サー・ゲオルグ・ショルティ
神野明
ユーリ・シモノフ
ジョン・シャーバ
シロス修道院合唱団
ナタリー・シュトゥッツマン
シューマン、ロベルト(1810-1856)
ヤーノシュ・シュタルケル
ヴォルフガング・シュルツ
シモン・ボリバル交響楽団
シャンゼリゼ管弦楽団
オリヴァー・ジョンソン
清水真弓 ブラニミール・スローカー フランソワ・キリアン
ヘンリク・シェリング
トゥルデリーゼ・シュミット
シューベルト(1797-1828)
ショスタコーヴィチ(1906-1975)
ハンス・シュミット=イッセルシュテット
カルロ・マリア・ジュリーニ
シュターツカペレ・ドレスデン
シモン・ボリバル・ユース・オーケストラ・オブ・ベネズエラ
アンドレアス・シュミット
シベリウス
シカゴ交響合唱団
ジェラール・ジャリ
すぎやまこういち
レオポルド・ストコフスキー
キャスロン・スタロック
カール・ズスケ
スパーク&シエナ
諏訪内晶子
ルネ・スタール
スーザン
スカイウォーカー・シンフォニー・オーケストラ
スタニスラフ・スクロヴァチェフスキ
スーパーワールドオーケストラ
エフゲニー・スヴェトラーノフ
スウェーデン放送交響楽団
ジョージ・セル
セルジオ&オダイル・アサド
仙台フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
赤星赤軍合唱団
反田恭平
ウラジーミル・ソフロニツキー


 ア行  カ行  サ行  ▼タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
高橋アキ
高橋悠治
高木綾子
武部聡志
Takefumi Haketa
田村宏
ガブリエル・タッキーノ/ジョルジュ・プレートル/パリ音楽院管弦楽団
高中正義
ペーター・ダム
タブラトゥーラ
田崎瑞博
マルッティ・タルヴェラ
チェコ・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ロリス・チェクナヴォリアン
セルジュ・チェリビダッケ
チー・ユン
アナスタシア・チェボタリョーワ
チャイコフスキー(1840-1893)
チューリヒ・トーンハレ管弦楽団
辻井伸行
辻井伸行、菊池洋子、江崎昌子、外山啓介、山本貴志、及川浩治
堤剛
塚谷水無子
辻井淳
カールハインツ・ツェラー
鶴田錦史
シャルル・デュトワ
シルヴァン・デュラン&アンドレイ・クレム
ジャクリーヌ・デュ・プレ
クラウス・テンシュテット
タラス・デムチシン
ジャック・ティボー
サー・コリン・デイヴィス
マイケル・デイヴィス
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ
外山啓介
東京都交響楽団
ドビュッシー
東京フィルハーモニー交響楽団
ウラジーミル・トロップ
冨田勲
ドヴォルザーク(1841-1904)
当間修一 大阪ハインリッヒ・シュッツ室内合唱団
グスターボ・ドゥダメル
マイケル・ティルソン・トーマス
土肥栄


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ▼ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
中西俊博
仲道郁代
中村紘子
ケント・ナガノ
ナショナル・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ニューヨーク・フィルハーモニック
西脇千花
ニュー・フィルハーモニア管弦楽団
ニューヨーク・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
西海孝
日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団
  アンドリス・ネルソンス
練木繁夫
野田あすか
ヴァーツラフ・ノイマン
ジャナンドレア・ノセダ


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ▼ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
バッハ(1685-1750)
レナード・バーンスタイン
ベルナルト・ハイティンク
イシュトヴァン・ハイデュ
ジャン=フランソワ・パイヤール
ヴィルヘルム・バックハウス
朴葵姫
ヒラリー・ハーン
ジェフリー・パーソンズ
葉加瀬太郎
デヴィッド・ハリントン
ヴィルベルト・ハーツェルツェット
バーミンガム市交響楽団
ヘルムート・ヴァルヒャ
ヤッシャ・ハイフェッツ
パイヤール室内管弦楽団
パリ管弦楽団
葉加瀬太郎、高嶋ちさ子、古澤巌
ハイドン(1732-1809)
針山真実
パウル・バウムガルトナー
林そよか
波多野睦美
キャスリーン・バトル
畑中良輔
パイヤール室内管弦楽団ソリストたち
マーガレット・バーチャー
ペネ・パティ
トーマス・ハンプソン
イツァーク・パールマン
ダニエル・バレンボイム
アントニオ・パッパーノ
アンドレア・バッティストーニ
羽毛田丈史
バイエルン放送交響楽団
ルチアーノ・パヴァロッティ
久石譲×辻井伸行/世武裕子/辻井伸行
イルジー・ビエロフラーヴェク
マリア・ジョアン・ピリス
樋口好雄
日向由子
日比浩一
BBCフィルハーモニック
広島ウインドオーケストラ
ビゼー(1838-1875)
ギュンター・ピヒラー
久石譲 ナガノ・チェンバー・オーケストラ
エリック・ピカール
フィラデルフィア管弦楽団
ブルノ国立フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ピエール・ブーレーズ
アンドレ・プレヴィン
ヴィルヘルム・フルトヴェングラー
福田悠一郎
フランス・ブリュッヘン
古澤巌
藤岡幸夫
フィルハーモニア管弦楽団
ジュリオ・フランゼッティ
ラファウ・ブレハッチ
フォルクレ、アントワーヌ(1672-1745)
文教大学吹奏楽部
マティアス・フォレムニー
ピエール・フルニエ
エディット・ファルナーディ
フレデリック・フェネル
ミハイル・プレトニョフ
藤澤ノリマサ
ティエリー・フィッシャー
ルカ・ファンフォーニ
ミレッラ・フレーニ
フランス国立放送管弦楽団
フォーレ (1845-1924)
プロコフィエフ(1891-1953)
カティア・ブニアティシヴィリ
フィンランド放送交響楽団
プラハ交響楽団
フランス国立管弦楽団
ノーバート・ブレイニン
ベルリン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
フジ子・ヘミング
イングリット・フジコ・ヘミング
ベートーヴェン(1770-1827)
カール・ベーム
ベルリン・ドイツ交響楽団
マキシム・ヴェンゲーロフ
ベー・チェチョル
ミシェル・ベロフ&ジャン=フィリップ・コラール
カルロ・ベルゴンツィ
イングリット・ヘブラー
リボル・ペシェク
ベッリーニ (1801-1835)
コルネリア・ヘルマン
ラザール・ベルマン
ベルン交響楽団
シャンドル・ヴェーグ
ボストン交響楽団
ミルカ・ポコルナ
マウリツィオ・ポリーニ
バーバラ・ボニー
ウラディミール・ホロヴィッツ
布袋寅泰
アラン・ヴォーゲル
ライナー・ホネック
外囿祥一郎


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  ▼マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
ヨーヨー・マ
クルト・マズア
エディット・マティス
マリインスキー劇場管弦楽団
ボビー・マクファーリン
松井慶太/オーケストラ・トリプティーク
アニック・マシス
マーラー(1860-1911)
オラシオ・マルヴィチーノ
松村秀明
ネヴィル・マリナー/アカデミー室内管弦楽団
ロバート・マン
宮本笑里
ミュンヘン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ミケルッチ イ・ムジチ
三宅政弘
シャルル・ミュンシュ
三浦文彰
マルク・ミンコフスキ
宮川彬良&アンサンブル・ベガ
三浦友理枝
村治佳織
リッカルド・ムーティ
エフゲニー・ムラヴィンスキー
アンネ=ゾフィー・ムター
ズービン・メータ
イリーナ・メジューエワ
May J.
メンデルスゾーン(1809-1847)
モントリオール交響楽団
モスクワ・フィルハーモニー交響楽団
モーツァルト(1756-1791)
森麻季
モーツァルテウム・カメラータ・アカデミカ、ザルツブルク
モントリオール交響女声合唱団
アン・モノイオス


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ▼ヤ行  ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
マルガリータ・ヤルケーウス
Anders Jalkeus
矢部達哉
山下尚子
山下和仁
パーヴォ・ヤルヴィ(指揮)NHK交響楽団
山田和樹
山本貴志
パーヴォ・ヤルヴィ/パリ管弦楽団 フィリップ・ジャルスキー/マティアス・ゲルネ
  ヨーヨー・マ
横山幸雄
吉松隆
ヨーロッパ室内管弦楽団
ヨーロッパ・バロック・ソロイスツ
オイゲン・ヨッフム
吉永小百合 小澤征爾


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ▼ラ行  ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
ラフマニノフ (1873-1943)
ラン・ラン
ジェイコブ・ラテイナー
ジャン=ピエール・ランパル
ラトル ベルリン・フィル
サイモン・ラトル
ラモー(1683-1764)
カティア・ラベック
フリッツ・ライナー
マリエル・ラベック
陸上自衛隊中部方面音楽隊 鶫真衣 柴田昌宜
ザ・リアル・グループ&エリック・エリクソン
ユンディ・リ
ディヌ・リパッティ
スヴャトスラフ・リヒテル
陸上自衛隊東部方面音楽隊
リベラ
カール・リヒター
アルトゥール・ルービンシュタイン
クリスタ・ルートヴィヒ
フィリップ・ルフェーヴル
Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
ジェイムズ・レヴァイン
ワディム・レーピン
レニングラード・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
レ・フレール
レイモンド・レッパード
レ・ミュジシャン・デュ・ルーヴル
ジェームズ・レヴァイン
ロンドン交響楽団
ロンドン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ムスティスラフ・ロストロポーヴィチ
ロサンゼルス・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
ロイヤル・コンセルトヘボウ管弦楽団
ヘスス・ロペス=コボス
ロサンゼルス・マスター・コラール女声合唱団
ロサンゼルス・フィルハーモニック
ロンドン新交響楽団
フランク・ロパード
ジョージ・ロンドン
ロサンゼルス・マスター・コラール女声合唱
ロシア国立交響楽団


 ア行  カ行  サ行  タ行  ナ行  ハ行  マ行  ヤ行  ラ行  ▼ワ行・その他 ▲上へ
その他
若林暢
アレクシス・ワイセンベルク
和合治久
ロジェ・ワーグナー
若松夏美
(クラシック)
(オムニバス)
(V.A.)
(ディズニー)
ノイマン/チェコ・フィル
(教材)
桑田妙子
テオドレ・クチャル/ウクライナ国立交響楽団
アントニ・ヴィト/ポーランド国立放送交響楽団/ベルント・グレムザー
デニス・ブリアコフ
ミハイル・スヴェトロフ (バス)/パヴリーナ・ドコヴスカ (ピアノ)
ジュリアード弦楽四重奏団 バーンスタイン、グールド
西山まりえ
(宗教音楽)
小澤征爾 ナバロ
ダニエル・デファイエ・サクソフォーン四重奏団
アントニー・ブラモル/スロヴァキア・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
Soprano Collection
東京佼成ウインドオーケストラ 藤岡幸夫
Trombone Classical
今井顕
ドミトリ・ヤブロンスキー/ロシア・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団/イリヤ・カーラー
オムニバス(室内楽)
沼尻竜典&日本フィル
宮川彬良&アンサンブル・ベガ
石丸幹二 ストラヴィンスキー
小澤征爾/ベルリン・フィルハーモニー管弦楽団
宮川彬良&平原まこと
ドミンゴ/パヴァロッティ

このページの先頭へ